In Kassel gibt es verschiedene Hilfe-Angebote.
Zum Beispiel:
- Für kranke Menschen.
- Für Menschen mit Problemen.
- Für Menschen ohne Arbeit.
- Für Menschen mit Behinderungen.
- Für Menschen, die Nachteile haben.
With Google Translate, kassel.de can be translated into other languages. If you select a language, you leave kassel.de and retrieve content on Google servers. The city of Kassel has no influence on the processing of your data by Google. If you don‘t want your data to be transmitted to Google close this window by clicking "X".